Laatst bijgewerkt: 5-06-2019

 

Studio Oranje (Jail)

Ploegnr Ploegnaam Regio Groep
1 The crazy cowboys Twenteland Scouting Hendrik Hudson
2 Steaming ladies  Amsterdam/Amstelland Scouting Kagiwepi
3 De Indianenband  De Meierij Scouting Columbus 
4 Wida Steamgirls  Delfland Ashantigroep
5 Pocascoutas Drie rivieren Utrecht Pandergroep Scouting Abcoude
6 Cobra's  Haarlem Scouting Brigitta 
7 Fazanten Hart van Brabant Scouting Boxtel
8 De Zware Jongens  Het Gooi Athabascangroep
9 The Eagles Hollands midden Scouting de Paauw
10 De droge tent  Klein Gelderland Scouting de Markesteen
11 Red Dead Scoutdemption  Maasdelta  Scouting Ruwaard van Puttengroep 
12 Steam punkers Maastricht en Mergelland Scouting Sint Gerlach 
13 De Doekoeien  Nederveluwe Die Wiltgraeff
14 Golddiggers  Noord-Holland noord Scouting Angela 
15 De Wandelende Stoomtrein  Noord Veluwe / Flevoland Scouting Jan Wandelaar 
16 LSD Lekkere scouting deusjes  Zuid-Oost Limburg Scouting Pius XII 
17 The Steaming Eagles  Rond de Biesbosch Scouting Panoord
18 Beren  Hollands midden Kimball O'Hara
19 Tanoetaa  Zuid-Oost Limburg Kapelaan Berix 
20 The Wild Bunch West Brabant Markizaatsgroep
21 Jailhouse Rock(s) Westelijke Mijnstreek Sint Salvus Limbricht
22 Mocht je willen punt uit Westland Scouting Polanen
23 Wolven Zon  Scouting Paul Kruger Nijmegen
24 Los Frikandellos De Baronie Scouting d'n Hartel
25 Cow Bears  Helmond Scouting Titus Brandsma 
26 Tiger Lily Maasven Scouting Sint Lambertus
       
       

Studio Geel (de Bank)

Ploegnr Ploegnaam Regio  
31 Surviving sisters  Amsterdam/Amstelland Scouting Holendrecht 
32 Wolven  De Meierij Scouting Lucas 
33 Wida in Time Delftland Ashantigroep
34 WDZ Sheriffs Drie rivieren Utrecht  Scouting Willem de Zwijger
35 Haviken  Haarlem Camerons-Duinzwervers 
36 G.O.P.  Hart van Brabant Scouting Oisterwijk
37 Gringo-tts Het Gooi Athabascangroep 
38 The Lucky Daltons Hollands midden Scouting Franciscusgroep Leiden
39 Valken  Klein Gelderland SBV/Kastanjegroep 
40 De tijger rodeo's Maasdelta  Hartelgroep
41 The Dangerous Orange Cowboys  Maasdelta Karel Doormangroep 1
42 De Pallatons Nederveluwe Langenberggroep
43 Saloonicorns Noord-Holland noord Scouting Sint Laurentius
44 The Steamturbines  Noord Veluwe / Flevoland Scouting Alezandergroep
45 Winstons Noord-oost Brabant  Scouting Geffen 
46 Heerlijk Hilarische Wildscout Oude Graafland Héléne H. Wilkensgroep
47 Backpacks Zuid-Oost Limburg Scouting Schinnen
48 Purple Bison Hollands midden Shawano's
49 Steam-Lions  Rond de Biesbosch Scouting Panoord
50 The Unlucky Luke's Rond de Rotte Scouting Albrandswaard 
51 Eques Rondom de IJssel Dr. Ariens-Buettegroep 
52 Arenden Eindhoven Scouting Doornakkers
53 Gibstone Gang Twenteland Scouting Hasselo 
54 Dryade Utrechtse Heuvelrug Princes amalia groep
55 Adelaars ZON Karel de Stoute 
56 Jessie en de Toystory Maasven Scouting Belfeld
57  Tijgers Helmond Scouting Rijpelberg
       

Studio Blauw (de Ranch)

Ploegnr Ploegnaam Regio Groep
61 Beren De Langstraat  St.Jan
62 Haviken  De Meierij  Scouting Ferguson
63 High Five Gang Den Haag Scouting Ferguson 
64 Steam Dream Team Essenland  Margaretha Sinclair
65 Yi-Ha Frituur  Hart van Brabant St. Bonifaasgroep - Scouting Rijen
66 Panters Hollands midden Kimball O'Hara
67 Kaoloboys  Klein Gelderland Scouting Aerendheem 
68 Geitenbaard Maasdelta Maurits Viool 
69 De Zorro's Noord-Holland midden Wiawaha Beverwijk
70 (s) Teampunk Noord Veluwe / Flevoland Scouting Irmin-Taweb
71 De 4+1 Musketiers Noord-oost Brabant Scouting Ussen
72 Ohiyesa Oude graafland Scouting Saksenheerd
73 Hanzesteam Overijsselse Vechtstreek Hanzeluiden
74 Frikandellen Zuid-Oost Limburg  Scouting Amicus
75 Bonianen  Rond de Biesbosch Scouting Alblasserdam 
76 The Dalton Sisters  Rond de Rotte Scouting Albrandsewaard 
77 The Punkicorns  Rondom de IJssel  Scoutinggroep JJB 
78 Nachtegalen  Eindhoven  Scouting Doornakkers 
79 Skoempert  Zeeland Scouting 't Jagertje 
80 Tapa Tipi  Twenteland Scouting Hendrik Hudson 
81 Tjoektjoekwa Utrechtse Heuvelrug Scouting Soekwa
82 Steampunkers Tribe Vlietstreek Livingstone-Miriam
83 The Wild Rangers West Brabant  Markiezaatgroep
84 Valken Zon Karel de Stoute
85 de prairiewolven Zuidoost Brabant Sint Maarten
86 The Sweet Cactussen  De Baronie  Scouting Sint Martinus Breda - West
87 The Wanted Scouts Helmond Scouting Lieshout-Mariahout
       

Studio Groen (de Saloon)

Ploegnr Ploegnaam Regio Groep
91 Wolven De Langstraat Dokter Akkermansgroep Drunen 
92 Kantjil Punk Delfland Ashanti groep
93 De Pocahonzusjes  Den Haag Scouting Ferguson
94 Golden Chameleon  Essenland Kameleongroep
95 4D panters Hart van Brabant Scouting PVG
96 Etende Zweinstein Express Hollands midden Scouting Bolaro 
97 Leeuwenbek  Maasdelta  Maurits Viool
98 Akando  Noord-Holland midden Die Wijcker Duinjaghers
99 De Geffense Bones  Noord-oost Brabant  Scouting Geffen 
100 Banditzz  Oude Graafland  Isalagroep Doesburg 
101 The Lost Patrouille Zuid-Oost Limburg   Scouting Pius XII
102 Daltons Amsterdam/Amstelland Keizer Karel Groep
103 Old town road  Rond de Rotte  Hendrik van Halewijn
104 Hiawata nagabamori arenden Noord-Holland noord  Wogum
105 Jolly Jumpers Rondom de IJssel  Scouting Buys Ballot Epe/Heerde
106 Kodiaks  Eindhoven  Dutmella
107 Gidsen Hulst  Zeeland  Scouting 't Jagertje 
108 BiosBoys Utrechtse Heuvelrug  Scouting Impeesa 
109 The Texas Cowgirls  Twenteland   Scouting Cunera-St. Marcellinus 
110 Nenaidni radar Vlietstreek  Livingstone-Miriam
111 Smurfianen West Brabant Scouting Prinses Irene  
112 Vampikoe  Westland  Scouting Honselsersdijk 
113 Kansloos Zon  De Bever
114   Zuidoost Brabant Scouting Hertog Jan van Brabant
115 Roperiders De Baronie  Scouting Sint Martinus 
116 Dassen Helmond  Scouting Titus Brandsma
117 Lucky Luck Maasven  Scouting Sint Lambertus